Startseite
Aktuelles
Vorstand
Mandatsträger
Kandidaten
Ortsvereine
Termine
Wahlergebnisliste
     
Mitglied werden 
 
Kontakt
Satzung
Impressum
Links



Wahlergebnisliste

Wahlergebnisliste - Landkreis Vulkaneifel
25.05.2014

1.
Pinn, Karin Wiesbaum
7523
2.
Schun, Lothar Lissendorf
5176
3.
Utters, Josef Dockweiler
4956
4.
Bröhl, Christoph Hillesheim
4945
5.
Lorenz, Alfred Daun-Pützborn
4724
6.
Leclaire, Jörg Hillesheim
4678
7.
Emondts, Leonhard Kerpen
4395
8.
Dr. Reineke , Johannes Daun
4353
9.
Bernardy, Dieter Hillesheim
4061
10. Theisen, Reinhold Kelberg
3910
11.
Pinn, Matthias Gerolstein-Roth
3875 
12.
Kasel, Walfried Ormont
3783
13.
Lüttke-Becker, Sieglinde Berndorf
3667
14.
Peters, Klaus-Dieter Neroth
3644
15.
Simon, Melitta Stadtkyll
3605
16.
Hayer, Klaus Neroth
3584
17.
Schlifter, Karl-Heinz Gillenfeld
3564
18.
Hötzel, Robert Üxheim
3563
19.
Grasediek, Werner Steffeln
3516
20.
Keils, Annemie Reuth
3508
21.
Kühn, Hans-Peter Daun-Pützborn
3486
22.
Giesen, Helmut Daun
3463
23.
Altmeier, Günter Üdersdorf
3440
24.
Platten, Udo Pelm
3420
25.
Jakob, Michael Ormont
3333
26.
Becker, Thomas Berndorf
3308
27.
Simon, Lucia Stadtkyll
3271
28.
Gerhards, Hans-Gerd Mannebach
3268
29.
Gliemko, Astrid Wiesbaum
3191
30.
Kohnen, Wolfgang Üdersdorf
3156
31.
Morgen, Helmut Mannebach
3155
32.
Schmitz, Georg Steffeln
3083
33.
Fuhrt, Bernhard Hallschlag
3075
34.
Adrian, Helmut Gerolstein
2965
35.
Wirtz, Horst Niederehe
2917
36.
Hastedt, Uwe Üdersdorf
2728
37.
Schlifter, Thomas Gillenfeld
2536
38.
Kuth, Peter Üdersdorf
2441

Wahlergebnisliste - Landkreis Vulkaneifel
18.06.2009

1.
Dr. Hölscher, Antonius Daun
7942
2.
Pinn, Karin Wiesbaum
6674
3.
Schun, Lothar Lissendorf
5004
4.
Lorenz, Alfred Daun-Pützborn
4373
5.
Leclaire, Jörg Hillesheim
4135
6.
Bröhl, Christoph Hillesheim
4134
7.
Mathey, Rudolf Lissendorf
3647
8.
Kolle, Herbert Pelm
3530
9.
Theisen, Reinhold Kelberg
3493
10.
Lüttke-Becker, Sieglinde Berndorf
3298
11.
Peters, Klaus-Dieter Neroth
3248
12.
Kasel, Walfried Ormont
3210
13.
Hayer, Klaus Neroth
3182
14.
Hötzel, Robert Üxheim
3175
15.
Busch, Paul-Rainer Gillenfeld
3151
16.
Juchems, Stefan Stadtkyll
3113
17.
Schlifter, Karl-Heinz Gillenfeld
3085
18.
Bell, Helmut Pelm
3014
19.
Sammer, Lya Daun
3004
20.
Jaax, Karin Hillesheim
2998
21.
Zaeper, Wolfgang Pelm
2980
22.
Simon, Melitta Stadtkyll
2962
23.
Lenzen, Wolfgang Pelm
2957
24.
Kalsch, Hermann-Josef Gillenfeld
2941
25.
Schneider, Petra Kerschenbach
2928
26.
Platten, Udo Pelm
2878
27.
Wollweber, Michael Daun
2848
28.
Grasediek, Werner Steffeln
2840
29.
Keils, Annemie Reuth
2833
30.
Simon, Günter Hillesheim
2799
31.
Schneider, Steffen Kelberg
2745
32.
Kaspers, Lothar Schalkenmehren
2669
33.
Altmeier, Günter Üdersdorf
2628
34.
Kühn, Hans-Peter Daun-Pützborn
2621
35.
Jentzsch, Ursula Hillesheim
2560
36.
Schneider, Jakob Kerschenbach
2484
37.
Rätz, Theo Borler
2239
38.
Puth, Werner Ormont-Neuenstein
2180
       
39.
Pinn, Johannes Wiesbaum
 
40.
Wendels, Hans Daun
 
41.
Schlifter, Thomas Gillenfeld
 
42.
Trim, Peter Daun
 
43.
Pinn, Martin Gerolstein-Roth
 

 
 

 
Freie Wählergemeinschaft Landkreis Vulkaneifel e.V.