Startseite
VG Daun
 Aktuelles
 Vorstand
 Mandatsträger
     
 Wahlergebnisliste
     
 Termine
 Kontakt



Wahlergebnisliste

Wahlergebnisliste - Verbandsgemeinderat Daun
25.05.2014

1.
Dr. Hölscher, Anton Daun
4140
2.
Altmeier, Günter Üdersdorf
3095
3.
Schlifter, Karl-Heinz Gillenfeld
2842
4.
Sartoris, Irene Strohn
1902
5.
Utters, Josef Dockweiler
1729
6.
Busch, Bärbel Gillenfeld
1557
7.
Busch, Paul-Rainer Gillenfeld
1492
8.
Lorenz, Alfred Daun-Pützborn
1478
9.
Dr. Huschens, Jürgen Gillenfeld
1422
10.
Kühn, Peter Daun-Pützborn
1363
11.
Steffes, Erwin Mückeln
1337
12.
Kaspers, Lothar Schalkenmehren
1329
13.
Giesen, Helmut Daun
1269
14.
Donkers, Franz Daun-Pützborn
1268
15.
Kohnen, Carmen Üdersdorf
1267
16.
Lenerz, Leo Gillenfeld
1256
17.
Schlifter, Thomas Gillenfeld
1238
18.
Jax, Egon Gillenfeld
1231
19.
Lux, Daniel Gillenfeld
1196
20.
Kohnen, Wolfgang Üdersdorf
1182
21.
Kläs, Marianne Trittscheid
1171
22.
Sartoris, Manfred Daun-Boverath
1148
23.
Gehrmann, Hermann Daun-Steinborn
1132
24.
Ahrend, Hans-Georg Üdersdorf
1117
25.
Hastedt, Uwe Üdersdorf
1103
26.
Bauer, Gudrun Daun-Weiersbach
1071
27.
Ahrend, Miriam Üdersdorf
1064
28.
Daniel, Jan Mückeln
1057
29.
Miczka, Rafael Gillenfeld
1012
30.
Kuth, Peter Üdersdorf
971
31.
Wilhelms, Werner Gillenfeld
953
32.
Maas, Otto Kirchweiler
925
33.
Stolz, Alexander Üdersdorf
859

Wahlergebnisliste - Verbandsgemeinderat Daun
18.06.2009

1.
Dr. Hölscher, Anton Daun
4622
2.
Herzog, Gerhard Daun-Boverath
2753
3.
Trim, Peter Daun
2649
4.
Altmeier, Günter Üdersdorf
2609
5.
Mehls, Sabine Daun
2580
6.
Busch, Paul-Rainer Gillenfeld
2424
7.
Donkers, Franz Daun-Pützborn
2152
8.
Schlifter, Karl-Heinz Gillenfeld
2109
9.
Sammer, Lya Daun
2021
10.
Schmidt, Engelbert Darscheid
1987
11.
Wollweber, Michael Daun
1940
12.
Kaspers, Lothar Schalkenmehren
1926
13.
Maas, Otto Kirchweiler
1774
14.
Lorenz, Alfred Daun-Pützborn
1570
15.
Kalsch, Hermann-Josef Gillenfeld
1411
16.
Prof. Dr. Seggewiß, Wilhelm Daun
1327
17.
Kühn, Peter Daun-Pützborn
1194
18.
Wendels, Hans Daun
1148
19.
Kohnen, Wolfgang Üdersdorf
918
20.
Ueckermann, Dirk Daun
909
21.
Sartoris, Manfred Daun-Boverath
904
22.
Wilhelms, Werner Gillenfeld
829
23.
Gehrmann, Hermann Daun-Steinborn
748

 
 

 
Freie Wählergemeinschaft Landkreis Vulkaneifel e.V.